Wedstrijden SKV
Datum: Tijd: Thuis: Uit: Uitslag: Verslag:
 
24-11-201809:00Merwede/Multiplaat E5SKV E1
7 - 4
 
24-11-201809:00ACKC F2SKV F2
8 - 4
 
24-11-201810:00Vitesse (Ba) F1SKV F1
7 - 10
 
24-11-201812:00Triade C1SKV C1
10 - 6
 
24-11-201813:00De Eemvogels D1SKV D2
7 - 4
 
24-11-201815:45SGV 1SKV 1
9 - 12
verslag
24-11-201819:45Korbatjo 3SKV 2
8 - 9
 
 
29-11-201819:30SKV A1GKV/Enomics A2
5 - 10
 
 
01-12-201809:00SKV E1DeetosSnel E3
5 - 9
 
01-12-201809:55SKV F1Vriendenschaar (H) F3
9 - 2
 
01-12-201810:50SKV F2HKC (Ha) F4
10 - 0
 
01-12-201811:45SKV D2Fiducia D3
3 - 4
 
01-12-201812:00SKV D1Kinderdijk D3
6 - 7
 
01-12-201813:00SKV 2VIOS (W) 1
16 - 18
 
01-12-201814:10SKV C1Animo C3
6 - 2
 
01-12-201815:10SKV 1OJC 98 1
14 - 15
verslag
 
08-12-201809:00SKV E2DeetosSnel E4
8 - 3
 
08-12-201809:55SKV F1HKC (Ha) F3
9 - 3
 
08-12-201811:30SKV D1PKC/SWKGroep D4
5 - 5
 
08-12-201812:00SKV D2Het Bosch D2
3 - 3
 
08-12-201812:30SKV C1Merwede/Multiplaat C3
9 - 10
 
08-12-201813:30SKV 1Voltreffers 1
15 - 11
 
08-12-201815:00Ventura Sport A2SKV A1
10 - 10
 
 
15-12-201809:00Merwede/Multiplaat F3SKV F1
2 - 16
 
15-12-201810:00Reflex D1SKV D2
3 - 3
 
15-12-201810:00Oranje Wit (D) E5SKV E1
4 - 6
 
15-12-201810:00Sporting Delta F2SKV F2
1 - 17
 
15-12-201812:00Albatros E8SKV E2
1 - 2
 
15-12-201817:20Nexus 3SKV 2
-
 
15-12-201818:45SKV A1Albatros A3
-
 
 
22-12-201811:00Albatros D4SKV D1
-
 
22-12-201811:30SKV A1Ventura Sport A2
-
 
 
05-01-201910:00GKV/Enomics D3SKV D1
-
 
 
12-01-201909:00SKV F2DVS '69 F3
-
 
12-01-201909:55SKV F1DVS '69 F2
-
 
12-01-201912:00SKV E2Korbatjo E6
-
 
12-01-201912:10SKV D1ACKC D2
-
 
12-01-201912:55SKV E1DVS '69 E2
-
 
12-01-201913:10SKV C1ACKC C3
-
 
12-01-201914:10SKV A1ADO A2
-
 
12-01-201915:20SKV 2Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse 2
-
 
12-01-201916:30SKV 1Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse 1
-
 
 
19-01-201909:00PKC/SWKGroep E9SKV E1
-
 
19-01-201909:00Kinderdijk E6SKV E2
-
 
19-01-201909:10HKC (U) D2SKV D2
-
 
19-01-201910:00Juliana F3SKV F1
-
 
19-01-201911:00Merwede/Multiplaat D3SKV D1
-
 
19-01-201913:00Korbatjo F2SKV F2
-
 
19-01-201913:25OZC A2SKV A1
-
 
19-01-201913:30GKV/Enomics C2SKV C1
-
 
19-01-201914:00Vriendenschaar (H) 6SKV 2
-
 
19-01-201916:45Hebbes 1SKV 1
-
 
 
26-01-201909:00SKV F2GKV/Enomics F3
-
 
26-01-201909:55SKV E2Albatros E8
-
 
26-01-201912:00SKV E1Albatros E5
-
 
26-01-201912:10SKV C1Vriendenschaar (H) C3
-
 
26-01-201912:55SKV D2Activitas D1
-
 
26-01-201913:10SKV A1PKC/SWKGroep A7
-
 
26-01-201914:20SKV 2Terda 2
-
 
26-01-201915:30SKV 1Scheldevogels 1
-
 
 
02-02-201909:00SKV F1Vitesse (Ba) F1
-
 
02-02-201909:55SKV F2ACKC F2
-
 
02-02-201910:50SKV E1Merwede/Multiplaat E5
-
 
02-02-201911:45SKV D2De Eemvogels D1
-
 
02-02-201912:15SKV D1GKV/Enomics D3
-
 
02-02-201913:15SKV 2Korbatjo 3
-
 
02-02-201914:00GKV/Enomics A2SKV A1
-
 
02-02-201914:25SKV C1Triade C1
-
 
02-02-201915:25SKV 1SGV 1
-
 
 
09-02-201909:00Fiducia D3SKV D2
-
 
09-02-201909:00DeetosSnel E3SKV E1
-
 
09-02-201909:00Vriendenschaar (H) F3SKV F1
-
 
09-02-201911:00Kinderdijk D3SKV D1
-
 
09-02-201914:10VIOS (W) 1SKV 2
-
 
09-02-201914:30Animo C3SKV C1
-
 
09-02-201916:10OJC '98 1SKV 1
-
 
 
16-02-201909:00DeetosSnel E4SKV E2
-
 
16-02-201910:30HKC (Ha) F3SKV F1
-
 
16-02-201911:00Het Bosch D2SKV D2
-
 
16-02-201912:00Merwede/Multiplaat C3SKV C1
-
 
16-02-201912:05PKC/SWKGroep D4SKV D1
-
 
16-02-201914:00Voltreffers 1SKV 1
-
 
 
23-02-201909:00SKV E2Good Luck E2
-
 
23-02-201909:55SKV F2Korbatjo F2
-
 
23-02-201912:00SKV D2Hemur Enge D2
-
 
 
09-03-201909:00SKV F2Sporting Delta F2
-
 
09-03-201909:55SKV F1Merwede/Multiplaat F3
-
 
09-03-201912:00SKV E1Oranje Wit (D) E5
-
 
09-03-201912:30SKV 2Nexus 3
-
 
09-03-201912:55SKV D2Reflex D1
-
 
09-03-201913:40SKV D1Albatros D4
-
 
09-03-201917:00Albatros A3SKV A1
-
 
 
16-03-201909:00DVS '69 F2SKV F1
-
 
16-03-201910:00ACKC D2SKV D1
-
 
16-03-201910:00DVS '69 F3SKV F2
-
 
16-03-201911:00DVS '69 E2SKV E1
-
 
16-03-201912:00ADO A2SKV A1
-
 
16-03-201912:00ACKC C3SKV C1
-
 
16-03-201912:00Korbatjo E6SKV E2
-
 
16-03-201912:30Hemur Enge D2SKV D2
-
 
16-03-201914:15Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse 2SKV 2
-
 
16-03-201915:30Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse 1SKV 1
-
 
 
23-03-201909:00SKV E2Kinderdijk E6
-
 
23-03-201909:55SKV E1PKC/SWKGroep E9
-
 
23-03-201911:00HKC (Ha) F4SKV F2
-
 
23-03-201911:40SKV D1Merwede/Multiplaat D3
-
 
23-03-201912:00SKV F1Juliana F3
-
 
23-03-201912:40SKV C1GKV/Enomics C2
-
 
23-03-201912:55SKV D2HKC (U) D2
-
 
23-03-201913:40SKV A1OZC A2
-
 
23-03-201914:50SKV 2Vriendenschaar (H) 6
-
 
23-03-201916:00SKV 1Hebbes 1
-
 
 
30-03-201909:45Good Luck E2SKV E2
-
 
30-03-201910:00Vriendenschaar (H) C3SKV C1
-
 
30-03-201910:00Albatros E5SKV E1
-
 
30-03-201910:00GKV/Enomics F3SKV F2
-
 
30-03-201913:00Terda 2SKV 2
-
 
30-03-201913:00Activitas D1SKV D2
-
 
30-03-201916:00Scheldevogels 1SKV 1
-
 
30-03-201916:25PKC/SWKGroep A7SKV A1
-