Wedstrijden SKV
Datum: Tijd: Thuis: Uit: Uitslag: Verslag:
 
07-09-201910:00SKV F1PKC/SWKGroep F4
16 - 1
 
07-09-201910:00SKV D2 Korbatjo D2
16 - 0
verslag
07-09-201910:30Merwede/Multiplaat C4SKV C1
2 - 3
 
07-09-201911:00SKV E1Albatros E8
5 - 3
 
07-09-201911:00SKV D1Conventus D1
3 - 8
 
07-09-201912:00Merwede/Multiplaat A3SKV A1
16 - 11
 
07-09-201912:30PKC/SWKGroep B4SKV B1
10 - 6
 
07-09-201914:00Vriendenschaar (H) 6SKV 2
17 - 14
verslag
07-09-201915:30Focus 1SKV 1
8 - 13
 
 
11-09-201920:00Voltreffers MW1SKV MW1
-
 
 
14-09-201909:00Vriendenschaar (H) E6SKV E1
-
 
14-09-201909:00Kinderdijk F2SKV F1
-
 
14-09-201911:15ZKV (Zu) D1SKV D2
-
 
14-09-201911:30SKV C1ACKC C3
-
 
14-09-201911:30Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse D1SKV D1
-
 
14-09-201912:30SKV 2Merwede 5
-
 
14-09-201912:30SKV B1Kinderdijk B2
-
 
14-09-201914:00SKV A1Sporting Delta A3
-
 
14-09-201915:30SKV 1Eureka 1
-
 
 
19-09-201920:00SKV MW1ACKC MW2
-
 
 
21-09-201910:00SKV D2PKC/SWKGroep D6
-
 
21-09-201910:00SKV F1Vriendenschaar (H) F3
-
 
21-09-201911:00SKV D1Triade D1
-
 
21-09-201911:00SKV E1Movado E1
-
 
21-09-201911:15GKV/Enomics B2SKV B1
-
 
21-09-201911:30Albatros C4SKV C1
-
 
21-09-201912:30GKV/Enomics A2SKV A1
-
 
21-09-201915:30PKC/SWKGroep 8SKV 2
-
 
21-09-201915:30Fluks 1SKV 1
-
 
 
28-09-201909:00Vriendenschaar (H) F3SKV F1
0 - 18
 
28-09-201910:00Triade D1SKV D1
6 - 5
 
28-09-201911:00Movado E1SKV E1
5 - 0
 
28-09-201911:30SKV C1Albatros C4
2 - 5
 
28-09-201912:00PKC/SWKGroep D6SKV D2
2 - 8
 
28-09-201912:30SKV B1GKV/Enomics B2
4 - 8
 
28-09-201912:30SKV 2PKC/SWKGroep 8
7 - 17
 
28-09-201914:00SKV A1GKV/Enomics A2
12 - 9
 
28-09-201915:30SKV 1Thor (H) 1
15 - 7
 
 
03-10-201920:00SKV MW1Kinderdijk MW1
9 - 5
 
 
05-10-201909:00PKC/SWKGroep F4SKV F1
3 - 17
 
05-10-201910:30Albatros E8SKV E1
1 - 4
 
05-10-201910:30SKV A1Merwede/Multiplaat A3
9 - 9
 
05-10-201912:00SKV B1PKC/SWKGroep B4
1 - 4
 
05-10-201912:00Korbatjo D2SKV D2
1 - 8
 
05-10-201912:00SKV 2Vriendenschaar (H) 6
8 - 7
 
05-10-201913:00Conventus D1SKV D1
2 - 6
 
05-10-201915:30Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse 1SKV 1
12 - 21
 
 
09-10-201920:15Merwede/Multiplaat MW1SKV MW1
9 - 5
 
 
12-10-201910:00SKV D2ZKV (Zu) D1
-
 
12-10-201910:00SKV F1Kinderdijk F2
-
 
12-10-201911:00SKV D1Korbatjo D2
-
 
12-10-201911:00SKV E1Vriendenschaar (H) E6
-
 
12-10-201911:00SKV E1Vriendenschaar (H) E6
-
 
12-10-201911:15Kinderdijk B2SKV B1
-
 
12-10-201911:50ACKC C3SKV C1
-
 
12-10-201912:15Merwede/Multiplaat 5SKV 2
-
 
12-10-201912:15Merwede/Multiplaat 5SKV 2
-
 
12-10-201915:30SKV 1't Capproen 1
-
 
12-10-201916:00Sporting Delta A3SKV A1
-
 
 
16-10-201919:00SKV C1Merwede/Multiplaat C4
-
 
16-10-201920:00HKC (Ha) MW1SKV MW1
-
 
 
19-10-201915:30ESDO 1SKV 1
-
 
 
30-10-201920:00SKV MW1Keep Fit '70 MW1
-
 
 
31-10-201920:15SKV 1Focus 1
-